Difference between revisions of "Timeline"
(Replaced content with "Here is a timeline of history, as most people in Remorra understand it: {| class="wikitable" |- ! Age !! Major Events |- | The Dawn || Birth of the Elves |- | Age of the...") (Tag: Replaced) |
|||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! Age !! Major Events | ! Age !! Major Events | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | The Dawn || Birth of the Elves | + | | The Dawn || Birth of the Elves || Birth of the Humans |
|- | |- | ||
| Age of the Moose || Birth of the Humans | | Age of the Moose || Birth of the Humans | ||
Revision as of 08:44, 11 April 2019
Here is a timeline of history, as most people in Remorra understand it:
| Age | Major Events | |
|---|---|---|
| The Dawn | Birth of the Elves | Birth of the Humans |
| Age of the Moose | Birth of the Humans | |
| The Age of Silence | Current Age |