Difference between revisions of "Timeline"
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | The Dawn | | rowspan="2" | The Dawn | ||
| − | | yes | + | || yes |
| − | | no | + | || no |
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | Age of the Moose | | rowspan="2" | Age of the Moose | ||
| − | | blue | + | || blue |
| − | | red | + | || red |
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | Current Age | | rowspan="2" | Current Age | ||
| − | | okie | + | || okie |
| − | | dokie | + | || dokie |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:05, 11 April 2019
Here is a timeline of history, as most people in Remorra understand it:
| Age | Major Events |
|---|---|
| The Dawn | Birth of the Elves |
| Age of the Moose | Birth of the Humans |
| The Age of Silence | Current Age |
| Age | Major Events | |
|---|---|---|
| The Dawn | Birth of the "Ancient Races" (non-human) | Birth of Humans |
| Age of the Moose | Blight | Drought |
| Age | Major Events | |
|---|---|---|
| The Dawn | yes | no |
| Age of the Moose | blue | red |
| Current Age | okie | dokie |