Difference between revisions of "Gods"
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Example || Chaotic Good || Example || Example | | Example || Chaotic Good || Example || Example | ||
| − | |- | + | |- style="background-color:#FCD8A0;" |
| Example || Chaotic Neutral || Example || Example | | Example || Chaotic Neutral || Example || Example | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Example || Lawful Evil || Example || Example | | Example || Lawful Evil || Example || Example | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| Example || Lawful Evil || Example || Example | | Example || Lawful Evil || Example || Example | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 13:21, 25 March 2019
Currently, Remorra uses the Forgotten Realms pantheon, which can be found here:
https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/List_of_Forgotten_Realms_deities
| Name | Alignment | Domain | Aspects |
|---|---|---|---|
| Example | Lawful Good | Example | Example |
| Example | Lawful Good | Example | Example |
| Example | Lawful Good | Example | Example |
| Example | Chaotic Good | Example | Example |
| Example | Chaotic Good | Example | Example |
| Example | Chaotic Good | Example | Example |
| Example | Chaotic Neutral | Example | Example |
| Example | Lawful Evil | Example | Example |
| Example | Lawful Evil | Example | Example |
| Example | Lawful Evil | Example | Example |
| Example | Chaotic Evil | Example | Example |
| Example | Chaotic Evil | Example | Example |
| Example | Chaotic Evil | Example | Example |