Difference between revisions of "Gods"
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
! Name !! Alignment !! Domain !! Aspects | ! Name !! Alignment !! Domain !! Aspects | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || | + | | Example || Lawful Good || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || | + | | Example || Lawful Good || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || | + | | Example || Lawful Good || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || | + | | Example || Chaotic Good || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || | + | | Example || Chaotic Good || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || | + | | Example || Chaotic Good || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || | + | | Example || Chaotic Neutral || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || | + | | Example || Lawful Evil || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || | + | | Example || Lawful Evil || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || | + | | Example || Lawful Evil || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || | + | | Example || Chaotic Evil || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || | + | | Example || Chaotic Evil || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || | + | | Example || Chaotic Evil || Example || Example |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:13, 25 March 2019
Currently, Remorra uses the Forgotten Realms pantheon, which can be found here:
https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/List_of_Forgotten_Realms_deities
| Name | Alignment | Domain | Aspects |
|---|---|---|---|
| Example | Lawful Good | Example | Example |
| Example | Lawful Good | Example | Example |
| Example | Lawful Good | Example | Example |
| Example | Chaotic Good | Example | Example |
| Example | Chaotic Good | Example | Example |
| Example | Chaotic Good | Example | Example |
| Example | Chaotic Neutral | Example | Example |
| Example | Lawful Evil | Example | Example |
| Example | Lawful Evil | Example | Example |
| Example | Lawful Evil | Example | Example |
| Example | Chaotic Evil | Example | Example |
| Example | Chaotic Evil | Example | Example |
| Example | Chaotic Evil | Example | Example |