Difference between revisions of "Regional Data Tables"
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| Malangi || Jungle || Tiefling | | Malangi || Jungle || Tiefling | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Mytar || Rocky Hills || | + | | Mytar || Rocky Hills || Mixed (War) |
|- | |- | ||
| Piquant || Hills || Elves | | Piquant || Hills || Elves | ||
Revision as of 12:09, 7 November 2018
Note: This information is the latest data.
Lamari (Western Regions)
| Region | Terrain | Primary Race(s) |
|---|---|---|
| Dersi | Highlands | Wild |
| Dinwan | Grasslands | Humans |
| Fortide | Forest, Mountains | Humans |
| Lalder | Steppes | Orcs |
| Lisditch | Swamp, Sand | Wild |
| Liton | Rocky, Cliffs | Orcs |
| Malangi | Jungle | Tiefling |
| Mytar | Rocky Hills | Mixed (War) |
| Piquant | Hills | Elves |
| Redtide | Clay | Wild |
| Sutain | Forest, Scrubland | Mixed |
| Xunta | Jungle | Wild |
Vescenda (Eastern Regions)
| Region | Primary Terrain | Primary Race(s) |
|---|---|---|
| Andargard | Mountains, Arctic, Forest | Dwarves |
| Haj | Pine Forest | Humans |
| Hycis | Pine Forest | Halflings |
| Mivdencatch | Forest | Gnomes, Halflings |
| Nemar | Grasslands | Elves, Humans |
| Noorsdad | Mountains, Forest | Dwarves |
| Risenhan | Fjords | Giants |
| Shahj | Pine Forest | Humans |
| Velt | Jungle | Elves |
South Vescenda (Southeastern Regions)
| Region | Terrain | Primary Race(s) |
|---|---|---|
| Imenichak | Grasslands, Desert | Ogres |
| Torinak | Badlands, Volcanic | Giants |